ahirnya


ahirnyaaa … beres lagi deh ni blog … dah ga acak2an ….
thx bwad blogger template … bagus2 template nya … en kek nya gampang di customize (blun nyoba sih)
tapi emang lebih simple than before .. cuma suka aja model kek begini .. enak di liat nya 😀 sedap di pandang dan tidak pedih di mata dengan label halal tertempel erat di kemasan yangmana ujan pula skarang .. mana blun makan .. untung aja dah mandi walopun kepaksa gara2 dah 2 ari ga mandi (hmmm .. asa ngelantur de)
biarin lah .. poko nya mah tulis ajah yang kepikir di kpala 😀

Advertisements
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s