brand new start .. gitu


hehe .. gitu apa ya nulis nya :p

maksutnya sih molai posting baru di blog baru alamad baru .. hehehe

emang sih blog yang lama juga masi di urusin .. cuma ini yang agak di utamain .. maklum TLD (top level domain) sih .. dah gitu bener2 gimana kitah .. jadi ya mesti di urus bener2 ^_^

jadi ya … semoga aja yang ini bisa maju ya … doain ya temans temans .. hehehe

untuk permulaan segitu aja deh .. cukup .. ga tau mesti gimana lagi sambutannya ^_^

enjoyed ^_^

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s